111 |
18-02-2024 |
X²O Badkamers Trofee Brussels Universities Cyclocross
|
C1 |
|
110 |
10-02-2024 |
Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross
|
GC |
|
109 |
10-02-2024 |
Telenet Superprestige De Noordzeecross
|
C1 |
|
108 |
07-02-2024 |
Parkcross Maldegem
|
C2 |
|
107 |
15-01-2024 |
Cyclocross - Otegem
|
C2 |
|
106 |
14-01-2024 |
Belgian National Championships CX
|
CN |
|
105 |
03-12-2023 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Flamanville
|
CDM |
|
104 |
25-11-2023 |
X²OBadkamers Trofee Urban Cross
|
C2 |
|
103 |
19-11-2023 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Troyes
|
CDM |
|
102 |
11-11-2023 |
Telenet Superprestige Jaarmarktcross
|
C1 |
|
101 |
28-10-2023 |
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
|
C1 |
|
100 |
22-10-2023 |
Telenet Superprestige Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse
|
C1 |
|
99 |
19-02-2023 |
X2O Badkamers Trofee Brussels
|
C1 |
|
98 |
19-02-2023 |
X²O Badkamers Trofee
|
GC |
|
97 |
11-02-2023 |
Telenet Superprestige Middelkerke
|
C1 |
|
96 |
01-01-2023 |
X2O Badkamers Trofee GP Sven Nys
|
C1 |
|
95 |
13-12-2022 |
Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross
|
GC |
|
94 |
29-10-2022 |
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
|
C1 |
|
93 |
23-10-2022 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Tabor
|
CDM |
|
92 |
16-10-2022 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Fayetteville
|
CDM |
|
91 |
09-10-2022 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Waterloo
|
CDM |
|
90 |
25-09-2022 |
Exact Cross - Beringen
|
C2 |
|
89 |
23-01-2022 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Hoogerheide
|
CDM |
|
88 |
16-01-2022 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Flamanville
|
CDM |
|
87 |
28-11-2021 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Besançon
|
CDM |
|
86 |
21-11-2021 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Koksijde
|
CDM |
|
85 |
20-11-2021 |
Telenet Superprestige Merksplas
|
C2 |
|
84 |
11-11-2021 |
Telenet Superprestige Jaarmarktcross Niel
|
C1 |
|
83 |
01-11-2021 |
X2O Badkamers Trofee Koppenbergcross
|
C1 |
|
82 |
31-10-2021 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Overijse
|
CDM |
|
81 |
23-10-2021 |
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
|
C1 |
|
80 |
17-10-2021 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Iowa
|
CDM |
|
79 |
10-10-2021 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Waterloo
|
CDM |
|
78 |
25-09-2021 |
Ethias Cross - Bredene
|
C2 |
|
77 |
18-09-2021 |
Ethias Cross - Beringen
|
C2 |
|
76 |
11-09-2021 |
Ethias Cross - Rapencross Lokeren
|
C2 |
|
75 |
20-02-2021 |
Ethias Cross - Sint-Niklaas
|
C2 |
|
74 |
14-02-2021 |
X²O Badkamers Trofee
|
GC |
|
73 |
06-12-2020 |
Telenet Superprestige - De Schorre Boom
|
C2 |
|
72 |
28-11-2020 |
X²O Badkamers Trofee - Kortrijk
|
C2 |
|
71 |
08-11-2020 |
UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships
|
CC |
|
70 |
31-10-2020 |
X²O Badkamers Trofee - Koppenbergcross
|
C1 |
|
69 |
24-10-2020 |
Telenet Superprestige - Ruddervoorde
|
C1 |
|
68 |
26-09-2020 |
Ethias Cross - Rapencross Lokeren
|
C2 |
|
67 |
26-02-2020 |
Cyclo Cross Masters Waregem
|
Cri |
|
66 |
16-02-2020 |
Vestingcross Hulst
|
C1 |
|
65 |
08-02-2020 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
|
GC |
|
64 |
05-02-2020 |
Parkcross Maldegem
|
C2 |
|
63 |
19-01-2020 |
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Nommay
|
CDM |
|
62 |
01-11-2019 |
DVV Verzekeringen trofee - Koppenbergcross
|
C1 |
|
61 |
27-10-2019 |
Telenet Superprestige Gavere
|
C1 |
|
60 |
20-10-2019 |
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Bern
|
CDM |
|
59 |
13-10-2019 |
Telenet Superprestige Gieten
|
C1 |
|
58 |
12-10-2019 |
Polderscross Kruibeke
|
C2 |
|
57 |
22-09-2019 |
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Waterloo
|
CDM |
|
56 |
14-09-2019 |
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Iowa City
|
CDM |
|
55 |
27-01-2019 |
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide U23
|
CDM |
|
54 |
26-12-2018 |
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Heusden-Zolder U23
|
CDM |
|
53 |
21-10-2018 |
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Bern U23
|
CDM |
|
52 |
11-02-2018 |
Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten U23
|
C1 |
|
51 |
10-02-2018 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Krawatencross U23
|
C1 |
|
50 |
04-02-2018 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg U23
|
CM |
|
49 |
28-01-2018 |
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide U23
|
CDM |
|
48 |
01-01-2018 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - GP Sven Nys U23
|
C1 |
|
47 |
28-12-2017 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Azencross U23
|
C1 |
|
46 |
16-12-2017 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Scheldecross U23
|
C1 |
|
45 |
09-12-2017 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Cyclocross Essen U23
|
C1 |
|
44 |
26-11-2017 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Flandriencross U23
|
C1 |
|
43 |
25-11-2017 |
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Zeven U23
|
CDM |
|
42 |
05-11-2017 |
UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships U23
|
CC |
|
41 |
08-10-2017 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Hotondcross U23
|
CU |
|
40 |
19-02-2017 |
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle U23
|
C1 |
|
39 |
15-01-2017 |
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Fiuggi U23
|
CDM |
|
38 |
01-01-2017 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - GP Sven Nys U23
|
C1 |
|
37 |
29-12-2016 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Azencross U23
|
C1 |
|
36 |
11-12-2016 |
Vlaamse Druivencross U23
|
C1 |
|
35 |
10-12-2016 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Cyclocross Essen U23
|
C1 |
|
34 |
13-11-2016 |
Hansgrohe Superprestige Gavere U23
|
C1 |
|
33 |
01-11-2016 |
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Koppenbergcross U23
|
C1 |
|
32 |
13-02-2016 |
Superprestige - Noordzeecross Middelkerke U23
|
C1 |
|
31 |
07-02-2016 |
Superprestige - Hoogstraten U23
|
C1 |
|
30 |
31-01-2016 |
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships U23
|
WC |
|
29 |
17-01-2016 |
UCI World Cup Lignières-en-Berry U23
|
CDM |
|
28 |
20-12-2015 |
UCI World Cup Namur U23
|
CDM |
|
27 |
06-12-2015 |
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse U23
|
C1 |
|
26 |
29-11-2015 |
Bpost bank trofee - Flandriencross Hamme U23
|
C1 |
|
25 |
22-11-2015 |
UCI World Cup Koksijde U23
|
CDM |
|
24 |
15-11-2015 |
Superprestige - Gavere U23
|
C1 |
|
23 |
08-11-2015 |
Superprestige - Ruddervoorde U23
|
C1 |
|
22 |
25-10-2015 |
Superprestige - Zonhoven U23
|
C1 |
|
21 |
11-10-2015 |
Bpost bank trofee - Ronse U23
|
C1 |
|
20 |
22-02-2015 |
Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle U19
|
C1 |
|
19 |
21-02-2015 |
Kleicross Lebbeke U19
|
Nat |
|
18 |
08-02-2015 |
Superprestige Hoogstraten U19
|
C1 |
|
17 |
25-01-2015 |
UCI World Cup Hoogerheide U19
|
CDM |
|
16 |
10-01-2015 |
Kampioenschap van België Veldrijden U19
|
CN |
|
15 |
04-01-2015 |
SOUDAL Cyclocross Leuven U19
|
C1 |
|
14 |
28-12-2014 |
Superprestige Diegem U19
|
C1 |
|
13 |
26-12-2014 |
UCI World Cup Heusden-Zolder U19
|
CDM |
|
12 |
07-12-2014 |
Vlaamse Druivencross Overijse U19
|
C1 |
|
11 |
23-11-2014 |
Superprestige Spa-Francorchamps U19
|
C2 |
|
10 |
16-11-2014 |
Superprestige Gavere U19
|
C1 |
|
9 |
09-11-2014 |
Superprestige Ruddervoorde U19
|
C1 |
|
8 |
08-11-2014 |
UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships U19
|
CC |
|
7 |
02-11-2014 |
Superprestige Zonhoven U19
|
C1 |
|
6 |
19-10-2014 |
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U19
|
CDM |
|
5 |
12-10-2014 |
GP Mario De Clercq - Ronse U19
|
C1 |
|
4 |
05-10-2014 |
Superprestige Gieten U19
|
C1 |
|
3 |
27-09-2014 |
Soudal GP Neerpelt U19
|
Nat |
|
2 |
11-01-2014 |
Kampioenschap van België Veldrijden U19
|
CN |
|
1 |
13-10-2013 |
GP Mario De Clercq - Ronse U19
|
CU19 |
|