|
|
|
Baloise Belgium Tour
(2.Pro)
|
|
74 |
|
General Classification
|
16.06
|
52
|
74
|
Stage 5
|
Brussel - Brussel
|
185.9 km
|
15.06
|
107
|
84
|
Stage 4
|
Durbuy - Durbuy
|
177.0 km
|
14.06
|
42
|
32
|
Stage 3
|
Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
|
188.3 km
|
13.06
|
92
|
42
|
Stage 2
|
Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist
|
184.2 km
|
12.06
|
42
|
42
|
Stage 1
|
Beringen - Beringen
|
12.0 km
|
02.06
|
DNF
|
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
(1.Pro)
|
Brussel - Brussel
|
218.4 km
|
01.06
|
80
|
|
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
(1.1)
|
Vosselaar - Heist-op-den-Berg
|
198.0 km
|
26.05
|
DNF
|
|
Rund um Köln
(1.1)
|
Köln - Köln
|
194.8 km
|
19.05
|
DNF
|
|
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
(1.1)
|
Antwerpen - Antwerpen
|
190.5 km
|
18.05
|
54
|
|
Veenendaal-Veenendaal
(1.1)
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal
|
171.6 km
|
07.04
|
105
|
|
Paris-Roubaix
(1.UWT)
|
Compiègne - Roubaix
|
260.0 km
|
03.04
|
110
|
|
Scheldeprijs
(1.Pro)
|
Terneuzen - Schoten
|
205.2 km
|
31.03
|
DNF
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
(1.UWT)
|
Antwerpen - Oudenaarde
|
270.8 km
|
24.03
|
DNF
|
|
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
(1.UWT)
|
Ieper - Wevelgem
|
253.1 km
|
22.03
|
113
|
|
E3 Saxo Bank Classic
(1.UWT)
|
Harelbeke - Harelbeke
|
207.6 km
|
20.03
|
67
|
|
Classic Brugge-De Panne
(1.UWT)
|
Brugge - De Panne
|
|
16.03
|
146
|
|
Milano-Sanremo
(1.UWT)
|
Pavia - Sanremo
|
288.0 km
|
13.03
|
109
|
|
Milano - Torino
(1.Pro)
|
Rho - Salassa
|
177.0 km
|
|
|
|
Paris-Nice
(2.UWT)
|
|
99 |
|
General Classification
|
10.03
|
95
|
99
|
Stage 8
|
Nice - Nice
|
109.3 km
|
09.03
|
100
|
115
|
Stage 7
|
Nice - La Madone d'Utelle
|
104.0 km
|
08.03
|
126
|
121
|
Stage 6
|
Sisteron - La Colle-sur-Loup
|
198.2 km
|
07.03
|
66
|
125
|
Stage 5
|
Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
|
193.5 km
|
06.03
|
133
|
130
|
Stage 4
|
Chalon-sur-Saône - Mont Brouilly
|
183.0 km
|
05.03
|
|
89
|
Stage 3
|
Auxerre - Auxerre
|
26.9 km
|
04.03
|
72
|
99
|
Stage 2
|
Thoiry - Montargis
|
177.6 km
|
03.03
|
92
|
92
|
Stage 1
|
Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux
|
157.7 km
|
25.02
|
56
|
|
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
(1.Pro)
|
Kortrijk - Kuurne
|
196.4 km
|
11.02
|
68
|
|
Clasica de Almeria
(1.Pro)
|
Puebla de Vicar - Roquetas de Mar
|
192.3 km
|
28.01
|
70
|
|
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
(1.UWT)
|
|
|
25.01
|
25
|
|
Surf Coast Classic
(1.1)
|
Lorne (Victoria) - Torquay (Victoria)
|
158.6 km
|
|
|
|
Santos Tour Down Under
(2.UWT)
|
|
85 |
|
General Classification
|
21.01
|
88
|
85
|
Stage 6
|
Unley - Mount Lofty
|
128.2 km
|
20.01
|
116
|
94
|
Stage 5
|
Christies Beach - Willunga
|
129.3 km
|
19.01
|
37
|
84
|
Stage 4
|
Murray Bridge - Port Elliot
|
136.2 km
|
18.01
|
100
|
88
|
Stage 3
|
Tea Tree Gully - Campbelltown
|
145.3 km
|
17.01
|
85
|
94
|
Stage 2
|
Norwood - Lobethal
|
141.6 km
|
16.01
|
106
|
106
|
Stage 1
|
Tanunda - Tanunda
|
144.0 km
|
13.01
|
29
|
|
Down Under Classic
(CRTP)
|
Adelaide - Adelaide
|
|
07.01
|
18
|
|
National Road Championships - Australia
(CN)
|
Buninyong - Buninyong
|
185.6 km
|