Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Cofidis
|
08:26:14 |
2 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 09 |
3 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
4 |
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
|
+ 15 |
5 |
Saur - Sojasun
|
+ 20 |
6 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 01:25 |
7 |
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
|
" |
8 |
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
|
+ 01:53 |
9 |
Bretagne - Schuller
|
" |
10 |
Team Type 1
|
+ 01:59 |
11 |
Bretagne - Schuller
|
+ 02:08 |
12 |
Saur - Sojasun
|
+ 03:51 |
13 |
Team Type 1
|
+ 03:53 |
14 |
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
|
" |
15 |
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
|
" |
16 |
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
|
+ 04:02 |
17 |
Veranda Rideau - Super U
|
+ 04:04 |
18 |
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
|
+ 04:34 |
19 |
La Pomme Marseille
|
" |
20 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 04:40 |
21 |
FDJ - BigMat
|
+ 05:22 |
22 |
La Pomme Marseille
|
" |
23 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
24 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
" |
25 |
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
|
" |
26 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
27 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
28 |
Veranda Rideau - Super U
|
" |
29 |
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
|
" |
30 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
31 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
32 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
33 |
Cofidis
|
" |
34 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
35 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
36 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
37 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
38 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
39 |
Auber '93
|
" |
40 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
41 |
Veranda Rideau - Super U
|
" |
42 |
Auber '93
|
" |
43 | " | |
44 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
45 |
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
|
" |
46 |
Cofidis
|
" |
47 |
Endura Racing
|
" |
48 |
Bretagne - Schuller
|
" |
49 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
50 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
51 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
" |
52 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
" |
53 |
Chipotle Development Team
|
" |
54 | " | |
55 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
56 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
57 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
58 |
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
|
+ 06:42 |
59 |
FDJ - BigMat
|
" |
60 |
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
|
" |
61 |
Bretagne - Schuller
|
" |
62 | " | |
63 |
Rusvelo
|
+ 07:46 |
64 |
Auber '93
|
" |
65 |
Auber '93
|
" |
66 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
" |
67 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
68 |
FDJ - BigMat
|
+ 07:52 |
69 |
FDJ - BigMat
|
" |
70 |
La Pomme Marseille
|
+ 09:39 |
71 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 09:59 |
72 |
Rusvelo
|
+ 10:01 |
73 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
74 |
FDJ - BigMat
|
+ 10:05 |
75 |
Endura Racing
|
+ 11:26 |
76 |
Cofidis
|
+ 11:50 |
77 |
Rusvelo
|
+ 12:31 |
78 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 14:03 |
79 |
Veranda Rideau - Super U
|
+ 15:27 |
80 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
81 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
" |
82 |
Saur - Sojasun
|
+ 17:51 |
83 |
Saur - Sojasun
|
+ 19:36 |