Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
03:36:28 |
2 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 06 |
3 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
4 |
Team Sunweb
|
" |
5 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
6 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
7 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
8 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
" |
9 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
10 |
Quick Step Floors
|
" |
11 |
Team Katusha Alpecin
|
" |
12 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
13 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
14 |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
|
" |
15 |
Bahrein - Merida
|
" |
16 |
Team Sunweb
|
" |
17 |
Team Katusha Alpecin
|
" |
18 |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
|
" |
19 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
20 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
21 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
22 |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
|
" |
23 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
24 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
25 |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
|
" |
26 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
27 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
28 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
29 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
30 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
31 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
32 |
Quick Step Floors
|
" |
33 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
34 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
35 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
36 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
37 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
38 |
Team Katusha Alpecin
|
" |
39 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
40 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
41 |
Burgos - BH
|
" |
42 |
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
|
" |
43 |
Burgos - BH
|
" |
44 |
Burgos - BH
|
" |
45 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
46 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
47 |
Team Sunweb
|
" |
48 |
Quick Step Floors
|
" |
49 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
50 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
51 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
52 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
53 |
Bahrein - Merida
|
" |
54 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
55 |
Quick Step Floors
|
" |
56 |
Burgos - BH
|
" |
57 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
58 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
59 |
Burgos - BH
|
" |
60 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
61 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
62 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
" |
63 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
64 |
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
|
" |
65 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
66 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
67 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 38 |
68 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
69 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
70 |
Team Sunweb
|
+ 51 |
71 |
Burgos - BH
|
" |
72 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
73 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
74 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
+ 57 |
75 |
Burgos - BH
|
" |
76 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 01:02 |
77 |
Team Katusha Alpecin
|
" |
78 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
79 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
80 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
+ 06 |
81 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
+ 01:11 |
82 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
+ 06 |
83 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 01:19 |
84 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
85 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
86 |
Quick Step Floors
|
" |
87 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
88 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
89 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
90 |
Astana Pro Team
|
+ 01:37 |
91 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
92 |
Bahrein - Merida
|
" |
93 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 06 |
94 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
+ 01:58 |
95 |
Quick Step Floors
|
" |
96 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
97 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
98 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
+ 02:08 |
99 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
100 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
101 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
102 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
103 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
104 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
105 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
106 |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
|
" |
107 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
108 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
+ 02:15 |
109 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
110 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
111 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
112 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
" |
113 |
UAE Team Emirates
|
" |
114 |
Bahrein - Merida
|
" |
115 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
116 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
117 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
118 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
119 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
120 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
121 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
122 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
123 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
124 |
Team Sunweb
|
" |
125 |
Team Katusha Alpecin
|
+ 02:24 |
126 |
Team Katusha Alpecin
|
" |
127 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 02:36 |
128 |
Bahrein - Merida
|
+ 03:18 |
129 |
Bahrein - Merida
|
" |
130 |
Team Sunweb
|
+ 03:37 |
131 |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
|
+ 04:12 |
132 |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
|
" |
133 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
134 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
+ 04:40 |
135 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 08:19 |