Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
BEAT Cycling Club
|
04:30:10 |
2 |
Canyon Eisberg
|
" |
3 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 11 |
4 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
5 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
6 |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
|
" |
7 |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
|
" |
8 |
Vlasman CT
|
" |
9 | " | |
10 |
Vlasman CT
|
" |
11 |
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
|
" |
12 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
+ 15 |
13 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
14 |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
|
" |
15 |
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
|
" |
16 |
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
|
+ 20 |
19 |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
|
" |
20 |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
|
+ 34 |
21 |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
|
+ 01:25 |
22 |
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
|
+ 01:47 |
23 |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
|
+ 01:48 |
24 |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
|
+ 01:55 |
25 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
26 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 02:03 |
27 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
28 |
Alecto Cycling Team
|
" |
29 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
30 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
31 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
32 |
Canyon Eisberg
|
" |
33 | " | |
34 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
35 |
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
36 | " | |
37 |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
|
" |
38 |
Alecto Cycling Team
|
" |
39 |
BEAT Cycling Club
|
" |
40 | " | |
41 |
Vlasman CT
|
" |
42 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
43 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
44 |
Aevolo
|
" |
45 |
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
|
" |
46 | " | |
47 | " | |
48 |
Massi - Kuwait Team
|
" |
49 |
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
|
" |
50 |
BEAT Cycling Club
|
" |
51 | " | |
52 |
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
|
" |
53 |
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
54 | " | |
55 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
56 | " | |
57 |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
|
" |
58 | " | |
59 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
60 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
61 |
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
|
" |
62 |
Aevolo
|
" |
63 |
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
|
" |
64 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
65 | " | |
66 | " | |
67 |
Canyon Eisberg
|
" |
68 |
Vlasman CT
|
" |
69 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
70 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
71 |
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
+ 02:14 |
72 |
Alecto Cycling Team
|
" |
73 |
Vlasman CT
|
" |
74 |
Vlasman CT
|
+ 02:16 |
75 | " | |
76 |
Vlasman CT
|
" |
77 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
78 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
79 |
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
|
" |
80 |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
|
" |
81 |
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
|
" |
82 |
BEAT Cycling Club
|
" |
83 |
Alecto Cycling Team
|
+ 02:31 |
84 |
Massi - Kuwait Team
|
+ 02:58 |
85 | + 03:34 | |
86 | + 03:53 | |
87 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 07:08 |
DNF |
Alecto Cycling Team
|
|
DNF |
BEAT Cycling Club
|
|
DNF |
BEAT Cycling Club
|
|
DNF |
BEAT Cycling Club
|
|
DNF |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
|
DNF |
Canyon Eisberg
|
|
DNF |
Canyon Eisberg
|
|
DNF |
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
|
|
DNF |
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
|
|
DNF |
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
|
|
DNF |
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |