Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Direct Energie
|
11:48:28 |
2 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
+ 38 |
3 |
Efapel
|
+ 55 |
4 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 01:04 |
5 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
+ 01:08 |
6 |
Medellin - Inder
|
+ 01:09 |
7 |
W52/FC Porto
|
+ 01:14 |
8 |
W52/FC Porto
|
+ 01:19 |
9 |
Efapel
|
+ 01:28 |
10 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 01:30 |
11 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
12 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 01:37 |
13 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 01:39 |
14 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
+ 01:45 |
15 |
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
|
+ 01:52 |
16 |
Direct Energie
|
+ 01:56 |
17 | + 02:00 | |
18 |
Medellin - Inder
|
+ 02:05 |
19 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 02:19 |
20 |
Equipo Bolivia
|
+ 02:21 |
21 |
RP - Boavista
|
+ 02:25 |
22 |
Team Sapura Cycling
|
+ 02:27 |
23 |
Efapel
|
+ 02:35 |
24 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
+ 02:42 |
25 |
Efapel
|
+ 02:49 |
26 |
Direct Energie
|
+ 02:54 |
27 |
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
|
+ 02:56 |
28 |
Bicicletas Strongman
|
+ 02:59 |
29 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 03:00 |
30 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 03:04 |
31 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 03:06 |
32 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 03:19 |
33 |
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
|
+ 03:23 |
34 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
35 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
36 |
Bicicletas Strongman
|
" |
37 |
Medellin - Inder
|
+ 03:37 |
38 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 03:49 |
39 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 03:59 |
40 | + 04:04 | |
41 |
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
|
+ 04:08 |
42 |
RP - Boavista
|
+ 04:12 |
43 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 04:23 |
44 |
Team Sapura Cycling
|
+ 04:24 |
45 |
Burgos BH
|
+ 04:38 |
46 |
Equipo Bolivia
|
+ 04:43 |
47 |
GW Shimano
|
+ 05:05 |
48 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 05:20 |
49 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
50 |
RP - Boavista
|
+ 05:30 |
51 |
W52/FC Porto
|
+ 05:34 |
52 |
Medellin - Inder
|
+ 06:19 |
53 |
Bicicletas Strongman
|
+ 06:29 |
54 |
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
|
+ 06:30 |
55 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
+ 06:34 |
56 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 06:39 |
57 |
Burgos BH
|
" |
58 |
Bicicletas Strongman
|
+ 07:08 |
59 |
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
|
+ 07:12 |
60 |
Direct Energie
|
+ 07:20 |
61 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 07:23 |
62 |
Direct Energie
|
+ 07:35 |
63 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
+ 08:07 |
64 |
Efapel
|
+ 08:27 |
65 |
Equipo Bolivia
|
+ 08:34 |
66 |
W52/FC Porto
|
+ 08:39 |
67 |
W52/FC Porto
|
+ 08:43 |
68 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 08:45 |
69 |
Efapel
|
+ 08:50 |
70 |
RP - Boavista
|
+ 08:55 |
71 |
Bicicletas Strongman
|
+ 08:56 |
72 |
Equipo Bolivia
|
+ 09:08 |
73 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 09:21 |
74 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 10:25 |
75 |
W52/FC Porto
|
+ 10:35 |
76 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
77 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
78 |
Medellin - Inder
|
" |
79 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
+ 10:50 |
80 |
Direct Energie
|
+ 10:51 |
81 | + 10:52 | |
82 |
RP - Boavista
|
+ 10:58 |
83 |
Burgos BH
|
+ 11:32 |
84 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 11:40 |
85 |
Efapel
|
+ 11:46 |
86 |
Movistar Team
|
+ 13:22 |
87 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
+ 13:25 |
88 | + 13:37 | |
89 |
Direct Energie
|
+ 13:40 |
90 |
Medellin - Inder
|
+ 15:36 |
91 | + 15:49 | |
92 |
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
|
+ 16:22 |
93 |
Equipo Bolivia
|
+ 16:24 |
94 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
+ 17:04 |
95 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
+ 17:08 |
96 |
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
|
+ 17:14 |
97 |
Medellin - Inder
|
+ 17:33 |
98 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 17:56 |
99 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
+ 18:41 |
100 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
+ 18:43 |
101 |
Equipo Bolivia
|
+ 19:45 |
102 |
Equipo Bolivia
|
+ 20:13 |
103 | + 20:28 | |
104 |
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
|
+ 20:34 |
105 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
+ 25:02 |
106 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 25:17 |
107 |
Direct Energie
|
+ 32:41 |
108 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
+ 34:46 |