1 | Pedro Delgado Robledo | |
2 | Gerrie Knetemann | |
3 | Stefan Mutter | |
4 | Gerard Veldscholten | |
5 | Jan van Wijk | DNF Stage 9 |
6 | Peter Hoondert | |
7 | Wim Arras | DNF Stage 12 |
8 | Rene Beuker | |
9 | Hans Langerijs | DNF Stage 12 |
10 | Henk Boeve |
11 | Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado | DNS Stage 18 |
12 | Alvaro Pino Couñago | |
13 | Jose Luis Navarro Martinez | DNF Stage 5 |
14 | Juan Fernandez Martin | DNF Stage 6 |
15 | Philippe Bouvatier | DNF Stage 20 |
16 | Guido Van Calster | |
17 | Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda | |
18 | Jesus Rodriguez Magro | |
19 | Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau | |
20 | Angel Camarillo Llorens |
21 | Sean Kelly | |
22 | Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke | |
23 | Inaki Gaston Crespo | |
24 | Dominique Garde | |
25 | Eric Guyot | |
26 | Luis Javier Lukin Morentin | |
27 | Philippe Poissonnier | |
28 | Guy Gallopin | |
29 | Jacques Decrion | |
30 | Ronan Onghena | DNF Stage 7 |
31 | José Recio Ariza | |
32 | Vicente Belda Vicedo | |
33 | Mariano Sanchez Martinez | |
34 | Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez | |
35 | Jose Alirio Chizabas Torres | DNF Stage 19 |
36 | Carlos Emiro Gutierrez Jerez | |
37 | Miguel Angel Iglesias Guerrero | |
38 | Javier Castellar Devis | OTL Stage 1 |
39 | Ricardo Martinez Matei | |
40 | Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez |
51 | Robert Millar | |
52 | Allan Peiper | |
53 | Gert-Jan Theunisse | |
54 | Peter WInnen | |
55 | Theo de Rooy | |
56 | Jos Lammertink | DNF Stage 20 |
57 | Guy Nulens | |
58 | Eddy Planckaert | DNF Stage 19 |
59 | Peter Harings | DNF Stage 20 |
60 | Danny Vanderaerden | DNF Stage 1 |
61 | Miguel Indurain | |
62 | Julian Gorospe Artabe | DNS Stage 18 |
63 | Angel Arroyo Lanchas | DNF Stage 17 |
64 | Marc Gomez | |
65 | Celestino Prieto Rodriguez | |
66 | Jose Luis Laguia Martinez | |
67 | Carlos Hernandez Bailo | |
68 | Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda | |
69 | Ruben Gorospe Artabe | |
70 | Anastasio Greciano Greciano | DNF Stage 12 |
71 | Patrick Versluys | DNF Stage 3 |
72 | Filip Van Vooren | DNF Stage 9 |
73 | Edwin Bafcop | DNS Stage 10 |
74 | William Tackaert | DNF Stage 6 |
75 | Luc Wallays | DNF Stage 7 |
76 | Patrick Verplancke | DNF Stage 5 |
77 | Bruno Geuens | DNF Stage 5 |
78 | Gery Verlinden | DNF Stage 3 |
79 | Christian Wauters | DNF Stage 2 |
80 | Dirk Demol | DNF Stage 9 |
81 | Jesus Blanco Villar | |
82 | Raimund Dietzen | |
83 | Peter Hilse | DNF Stage 12 |
84 | Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez | |
85 | Eduardo Chozas Olmos | |
86 | Jose Angel Sarrapio Borboja | |
87 | Jose Antonio Agudelo Gomez | DNF Stage 14 |
88 | Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas | |
89 | Federico Echave Musatadi | |
90 | Jose Fernando Pacheco Saez |
91 | Laurent Fignon | |
92 | Alain Bondue | |
93 | Eric Boyer | |
94 | Christophe Lavainne | |
95 | Dominique Lecrocq | DNF Stage 20 |
96 | Yvon Madiot | |
97 | Thierry Marie | OTL Stage 5 |
98 | Charly Mottet | |
99 | Pascal Robert | |
100 | Denis Roux | OTL Stage 5 |
101 | Vladimir Muravski | |
102 | Ivan Ivanov | |
103 | Viktor Demidenko | |
104 | Andrej Vedernikov | |
105 | Yuri Alekseyevich Kashirin | |
106 | Alexander Osipov | DNF Stage 3 |
107 | Vladimir Volochin | DNF Stage 7 |
108 | Oleg Logvin | DNF Stage 12 |
109 | Serguei Ermatchenko | DNF Stage 9 |
110 | Sergei Soukhoroutchenkov |
111 | Krzysztof Chrabaszcz | |
112 | Slawomir Podwojniak | OTL Stage 5 |
113 | Darius Kaiser | |
114 | Zbigniew Ludwiniak | DNF Stage 3 |
115 | Andrzej Polkosnik | |
116 | Tadeusz Piotrowicz | DNF Stage 12 |
117 | Roman Rekosiewicz | DNF Stage 5 |
118 | Wieslaw Stopa | |
119 | Zbignien Haitzman | |
120 | Tadeusz Mytnik | DNF Stage 7 |
131 | Lucien Van Impe | |
132 | Roberto Cordoba Asensi | DNF Stage 6 |
133 | Francisco Espinosa Sempere | |
134 | José Rafael Garcia Martinez | |
135 | Jesus Guzman Delgado | |
136 | Juan Martinez Oliver | |
137 | Jose Maria Moreno Ramirez | |
138 | Juan Alberto Reig Esteban | |
139 | José Del Ramo Nunez | |
140 | Benny Van Brabant |
141 | Rogelio Arango | DNF Stage 7 |
142 | Reynel Montoya Jaramillo | DNF Stage 5 |
143 | Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate | |
144 | Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano | |
145 | Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia | |
146 | Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa | |
147 | Segundo Leopoldo Chaparro Cardoso | |
148 | Marco Aurelio Bernal Mendieta | DNF Stage 13 |
149 | Luis Fernando Mosquera Restredo | OTL Stage 5 |
150 | Hector Julio Patarroyo Forero | DNF Stage 20 |
151 | Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto | |
152 | Edgar Corredor Alvarez | |
153 | José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista | |
154 | Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras | |
155 | Abelardo Rondon Vasquez | |
156 | José Alfonso Lopez Lemus | |
157 | Hernan Cristobal Diaz | DNF Stage 10 |
158 | Marco Antonio Leon Castro | |
159 | Herman Loayza Martinez | DNF Stage 1 |
160 | Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez | DNF Stage 3 |
161 | Ricardo Zuniga | |
162 | Faustino Cueli Arce | DNF Stage 9 |
163 | Hipolito Verdu Falco | |
164 | Vicente Barbera Gomez | DNF Stage 5 |
165 | Valentin Dorronsoro Uranga | DNF Stage 5 |
166 | Jose Coll Pontanilla | DNF Stage 12 |
167 | Francisco Cambil Ruiz | |
168 | Jesus Rodriguez Rodriguez | DNF Stage 7 |
169 | Guillermo De La Peña Garrido | |
170 | José Claramunt Gallardo |