Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
|
03:20:37 |
2 |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
|
+ 27 |
3 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 49 |
4 |
Canyon//Sram Generation
|
+ 02:41 |
5 |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
|
" |
6 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
" |
7 |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
|
" |
8 |
Sopela Women's Team
|
+ 02:43 |
9 |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
|
+ 02:50 |
10 | + 03:04 | |
11 |
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
|
+ 07:59 |
12 |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
|
+ 08:03 |
13 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
+ 08:08 |
14 |
St Michel - Auber 93
|
+ 08:19 |
15 | + 08:25 | |
16 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 08:48 |
17 |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
|
" |
18 | + 08:54 | |
19 |
Sopela Women's Team
|
" |
20 |
Canyon//Sram Generation
|
" |
21 |
Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
|
" |
22 |
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
|
" |
23 | + 09:00 | |
24 | + 09:02 | |
25 |
St Michel - Auber 93
|
+ 09:04 |
26 |
Wcc Team
|
" |
27 |
Massi Tactic Women's Team
|
" |
28 |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
|
+ 09:11 |
29 |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
|
+ 09:14 |
30 |
Team Farto - Btc
|
+ 11:48 |
31 | + 11:50 | |
32 |
Massi Tactic Women's Team
|
+ 11:52 |
33 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
+ 12:35 |
34 | + 12:48 | |
35 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
+ 14:24 |
36 |
Team Mendelspeck
|
+ 14:27 |
37 |
Team Farto - Btc
|
" |
38 |
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
|
+ 14:32 |
39 |
CAMS - Basso
|
+ 14:40 |
40 | + 14:44 | |
41 | + 14:47 | |
42 |
Sopela Women's Team
|
+ 14:48 |
43 |
Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
|
+ 14:50 |
44 |
BePink
|
+ 14:51 |
45 | " | |
46 |
Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
|
" |
47 |
Team Mendelspeck
|
" |
48 |
CAMS - Basso
|
" |
49 | + 14:55 | |
50 |
Wcc Team
|
+ 14:59 |
51 |
Wcc Team
|
+ 15:07 |
52 |
Sopela Women's Team
|
+ 15:09 |
53 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 15:28 |
OTL |
Team Mendelspeck
|
|
OTL |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
|
OTL |
Team Mendelspeck
|
|
OTL | ||
DNS |
BePink
|
|
DNS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team
|
|
DNF |
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
|
|
DNF |
CAMS - Basso
|
|
DNF |
CAMS - Basso
|
|
DNF |
CAMS - Basso
|
|
DNF |
Teika - Ale
|
|
DNF |
Team Farto - Btc
|
|
DNF |
Team Farto - Btc
|
|
DNF |
Team Farto - Btc
|
|
DNF |
Team Farto - Btc
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
St Michel - Auber 93
|
|
DNF |
St Michel - Auber 93
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Wcc Team
|
|
DNF |
Wcc Team
|
|
DNF |
Wcc Team
|
|
DNF |
BePink
|
|
DNF |
BePink
|
|
DNF |
BePink
|
|
DNF |
BePink
|
|
DNF |
Sopela Women's Team
|
|
DNF |
Canyon//Sram Generation
|
|
DNF |
Canyon//Sram Generation
|
|
DNF |
Team Mendelspeck
|
|
DNF |
Team Mendelspeck
|
|
DNF |
Massi Tactic Women's Team
|
|
DNF |
Massi Tactic Women's Team
|
|
DNF |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
|
DNF |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
|
|
DNF |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
|
|
DNF |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
|
|
DNF |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
|
|
DNF |
Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Bingoal WB Ladies
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Bingoal WB Ladies
|
|
DNF |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
|
DNF |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
|
DNF |
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
|