Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
04:36:35 |
2 |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
|
+ 01 |
3 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
4 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
5 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
" |
6 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 06 |
7 |
Bora - Argon 18
|
+ 09 |
8 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
" |
9 |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
|
+ 41 |
10 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 52 |
11 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
12 |
Orica-GreenEDGE
|
" |
13 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
14 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
" |
15 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 59 |
16 |
Team Coloquick
|
+ 01:03 |
17 |
Team Sky
|
+ 01:05 |
18 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 01:13 |
19 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 01:20 |
20 |
Team Sky
|
+ 01:22 |
21 |
Team Sky
|
+ 02:18 |
22 |
Astana Pro Team
|
+ 02:30 |
23 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
" |
24 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
+ 04:01 |
25 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 04:26 |
26 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 04:51 |
27 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 05:08 |
28 |
Team Trefor - Blue Water
|
+ 05:43 |
29 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 07:07 |
30 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
+ 07:24 |
31 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 07:51 |
32 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
33 |
Team Trefor - Blue Water
|
" |
35 |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
|
" |
36 |
Team Sky
|
" |
37 |
Bora - Argon 18
|
" |
38 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
39 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 07:58 |
40 |
Team Trefor - Blue Water
|
+ 12:10 |
41 |
Bora - Argon 18
|
+ 13:08 |
42 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
43 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
44 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 13:39 |
45 |
Team Trefor - Blue Water
|
+ 12:53 |
46 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 13:29 |
47 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
" |
48 |
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
|
" |
49 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
50 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
51 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
" |
52 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
" |
53 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
54 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
" |
55 |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
|
" |
56 | " | |
57 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
58 |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
|
" |
59 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
60 |
Bora - Argon 18
|
" |
61 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
62 |
Bora - Argon 18
|
" |
63 |
Bora - Argon 18
|
" |
64 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
65 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
66 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
67 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
" |
68 |
Bora - Argon 18
|
" |
69 |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
|
+ 14:39 |
70 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 13:29 |
71 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
72 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
73 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
" |
74 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
" |
75 |
Team Trefor - Blue Water
|
" |
76 |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
|
+ 14:39 |
77 |
Astana Pro Team
|
+ 14:12 |
78 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
79 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
80 |
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
|
+ 15:57 |
81 |
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
|
" |
82 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 16:10 |
83 |
Astana Pro Team
|
+ 16:18 |
84 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
85 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
86 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
" |
87 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
" |
88 |
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
|
" |
89 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
90 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
91 |
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
|
" |
92 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
" |
93 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
94 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
95 |
Team Trefor - Blue Water
|
" |
96 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
+ 16:39 |
97 |
Team Trefor - Blue Water
|
" |
98 |
Team Europcar
|
+ 17:17 |
99 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
100 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 17:32 |
101 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
" |
102 |
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
|
" |
103 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
" |
104 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
105 | " | |
106 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
107 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
108 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
" |
109 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
110 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
111 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
112 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
113 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
114 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
" |
115 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
116 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
117 | " | |
118 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
119 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
120 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
121 |
MLP Team Bergstrasse
|
" |
122 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
123 |
Team Europcar
|
" |
124 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 17:46 |
125 |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
|
+ 17:48 |
126 |
SEG Racing
|
" |
127 |
Bora - Argon 18
|
+ 17:56 |
128 |
Team Sky
|
" |
129 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
130 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
131 |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
|
" |
132 | + 18:02 | |
133 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
134 |
Team Trefor - Blue Water
|
+ 18:28 |
135 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 20:51 |
136 |
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
|
+ 23:01 |
137 |
Team Coloquick
|
+ 24:49 |
138 |
Bardiani CSF
|
+ 37:01 |
DNF |
Team Sky
|
|
DNF |
Team Sky
|
|
DNF |
Team Sky
|
|
DNF |
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
|