Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
|
04:07:57 |
2 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 06 |
3 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
4 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
5 |
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
|
" |
6 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
7 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
8 |
St Michel - Auber 93
|
" |
9 | " | |
10 |
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
|
" |
11 |
Team Wiggins
|
" |
12 | " | |
13 |
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
|
" |
14 |
Joker Icopal
|
" |
15 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
16 |
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
19 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
20 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
21 |
Astana City
|
" |
22 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
23 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
24 |
Vital Concept Cycling Club
|
" |
25 |
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
|
" |
26 | " | |
27 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 11 |
28 |
Team Wiggins
|
+ 01:04 |
29 | " | |
30 |
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
+ 01:07 |
31 |
Team Virtu Cycling
|
+ 01:20 |
32 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 02:05 |
33 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
+ 02:08 |
34 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
+ 02:30 |
35 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
36 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
37 | " | |
38 |
Polartec Kometa
|
" |
39 |
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
|
" |
40 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
41 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 02:33 |
42 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
+ 04:14 |
43 | " | |
44 | + 04:47 | |
45 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
+ 05:30 |
46 |
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
|
+ 05:56 |
47 | " | |
48 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
49 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
50 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
51 | " | |
52 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 06:09 |
53 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 06:13 |
54 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
55 | " | |
56 | " | |
57 |
Astana City
|
" |
58 | " | |
59 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
60 |
Wsa Pushbikers
|
" |
61 | " | |
62 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
63 |
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
|
" |
64 |
Akros - Renfer Sa
|
" |
65 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
66 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
67 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
68 |
Holdsworth Pro Racing
|
" |
69 | " | |
70 | + 06:18 | |
71 | " | |
72 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
73 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
|
" |
74 | " | |
75 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
76 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
77 | " | |
78 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
79 |
Polartec Kometa
|
" |
80 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
+ 06:23 |
81 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
82 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
DNF |
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
|
DNF |
SEG Racing Academy
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Holdsworth Pro Racing
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Virtu Cycling
|
|
DNF |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
|
DNF |
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Development Team Sunweb
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Polartec Kometa
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
SEG Racing Academy
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Wiggins
|
|
DNF |
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
|
|
DNF |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
|
DNF |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
|
DNF |
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Kinan Cycling Team
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Aevolo
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Astana City
|
|
DNF |
Astana City
|
|
DNF |
Astana City
|
|
DNF |
Astana City
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Polartec Kometa
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Development Team Sunweb
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Oliver's Real Food Racing
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
|
DNF |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
|
DNF |