Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
|
02:39:47 |
2 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 23 |
3 |
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
|
" |
4 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 24 |
5 |
Human Powered Health
|
" |
6 |
BePink
|
" |
7 |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
" |
8 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
" |
9 |
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
|
+ 25 |
10 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
11 |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
|
+ 26 |
12 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 27 |
13 |
Team DSM - Firmenich
|
+ 28 |
14 |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
|
" |
15 |
Human Powered Health
|
+ 29 |
16 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
" |
17 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 30 |
18 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
19 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
20 |
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
|
" |
21 |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
|
+ 31 |
22 |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
+ 32 |
23 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
" |
24 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
25 |
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
|
+ 34 |
26 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
+ 42 |
27 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
" |
28 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
" |
29 |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
+ 01:12 |
30 |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
+ 01:13 |
31 |
BePink
|
" |
32 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
" |
33 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 01:14 |
34 | + 01:16 | |
35 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 01:29 |
36 |
BePink
|
+ 01:59 |
37 |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
+ 02:28 |
38 |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
+ 03:34 |
39 |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
+ 04:08 |
40 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 05:11 |
41 |
Human Powered Health
|
" |
42 |
Team Stuttgart
|
+ 06:00 |
DNF |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
|
|
DNF |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
|
DNF |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
|
DNF |
Team Jayco AlUla
|
|
DNF |
Human Powered Health
|
|
DNF |
Human Powered Health
|
|
DNF |
Human Powered Health
|
|
DNF |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
|
DNF |
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
|
|
DNF |
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
|
|
DNF |
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
|
|
DNF |
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
|
|
DNF |
Canyon//Sram Racing
|
|
DNF |
Canyon//Sram Generation
|
|
DNF |
Canyon//Sram Generation
|
|
DNF |
Canyon//Sram Generation
|
|
DNF |
Canyon//Sram Generation
|
|
DNF |
Canyon//Sram Generation
|
|
DNF |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
|
DNF |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
|
DNF |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
|
DNF |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
|
DNF |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Stuttgart
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Stuttgart
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
One World Team Women
|
|
DNF |
One World Team Women
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
One World Team Women
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
One World Team Women
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |