Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
03:48:18 |
2 |
Etixx - Quick Step
|
" |
3 |
Lampre - Merida
|
" |
4 |
Team Katusha
|
" |
5 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
6 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
7 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
8 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
" |
9 |
Tinkoff
|
" |
10 |
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
11 |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
|
" |
12 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
13 |
Etixx - Quick Step
|
" |
14 | " | |
15 |
Dimension Data
|
" |
16 |
Movistar Team
|
" |
17 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
18 |
Team Sky
|
" |
19 |
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
20 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
21 |
Team Katusha
|
" |
22 |
Tinkoff
|
" |
23 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
" |
24 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
25 |
Lampre - Merida
|
" |
26 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
" |
27 |
Team Sky
|
" |
28 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
" |
29 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
30 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
31 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
32 |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
|
" |
33 |
Movistar Team
|
" |
34 |
Team Katusha
|
" |
35 |
Bardiani - CSF
|
" |
36 |
Dimension Data
|
" |
37 |
FDJ
|
" |
38 |
FDJ
|
" |
39 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
40 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
41 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
42 |
IAM Cycling
|
" |
43 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
44 |
Team Sky
|
" |
45 |
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
46 |
Dimension Data
|
" |
47 |
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
48 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
49 |
Tinkoff
|
" |
50 |
IAM Cycling
|
" |
51 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
52 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
" |
53 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
54 |
Tinkoff
|
" |
55 |
Lampre - Merida
|
" |
56 |
Bardiani - CSF
|
" |
57 |
Bardiani - CSF
|
" |
58 |
Bardiani - CSF
|
" |
59 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
60 |
Movistar Team
|
" |
61 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
62 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
63 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
64 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
" |
65 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
" |
66 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
67 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
68 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
69 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
" |
70 |
Bardiani - CSF
|
" |
71 |
Dimension Data
|
" |
72 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
" |
73 |
Team Katusha
|
" |
74 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
75 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
" |
76 |
Bardiani - CSF
|
" |
77 |
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
78 |
Team Sky
|
" |
79 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
80 |
ORICA BikeExchange
|
" |
81 |
ORICA BikeExchange
|
" |
82 |
ORICA BikeExchange
|
" |
83 |
ORICA BikeExchange
|
" |
84 |
ORICA BikeExchange
|
" |
85 |
ORICA BikeExchange
|
" |
86 |
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
87 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
88 |
Etixx - Quick Step
|
" |
89 |
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
90 |
Team Sky
|
" |
91 |
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
92 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
" |
93 |
Etixx - Quick Step
|
" |
94 |
Bardiani - CSF
|
" |
95 |
Lampre - Merida
|
" |
96 |
Lampre - Merida
|
" |
97 | " | |
98 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
99 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
100 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
101 |
Dimension Data
|
" |
102 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
103 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
104 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
105 |
Tinkoff
|
" |
106 |
Tinkoff
|
" |
107 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
" |
108 | " | |
109 |
IAM Cycling
|
" |
110 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
111 |
Dimension Data
|
" |
112 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
" |
113 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
" |
114 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
115 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
" |
116 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
" |
117 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
" |
118 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
" |
119 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
" |
120 |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
|
" |
121 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
122 |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
|
" |
123 |
Movistar Team
|
" |
124 |
Lampre - Merida
|
" |
125 |
Lampre - Merida
|
" |
126 |
Tinkoff
|
" |
127 |
Tinkoff
|
" |
128 |
Tinkoff
|
" |
129 |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
|
" |
130 |
Movistar Team
|
" |
131 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
132 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
133 |
Etixx - Quick Step
|
" |
134 |
Etixx - Quick Step
|
" |
135 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
" |
136 |
Team Katusha
|
" |
137 |
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
138 |
IAM Cycling
|
" |
139 |
IAM Cycling
|
" |
140 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
141 | " | |
142 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
143 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
144 |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
|
" |
145 |
Team Sky
|
" |
146 |
Team Katusha
|
" |
147 |
Dimension Data
|
" |
148 |
Team Katusha
|
" |
149 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
" |
150 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
" |
151 |
Movistar Team
|
" |
152 |
Lampre - Merida
|
" |
153 |
ORICA BikeExchange
|
" |
154 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
DNF |
Lotto - Soudal
|
|
DNF |
Movistar Team
|
|
DNF |
Dimension Data
|