Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
12:09:04 |
2 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
+ 03 |
3 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 11 |
4 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 12 |
5 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 15 |
6 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 17 |
7 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
" |
8 |
FDJ
|
+ 18 |
9 |
BMC Racing Team
|
+ 19 |
10 |
Katusha
|
+ 21 |
11 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 23 |
12 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
" |
13 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 25 |
14 | + 26 | |
15 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
+ 29 |
16 |
IAM Cycling
|
" |
17 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 30 |
18 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 32 |
19 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
+ 38 |
20 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
+ 39 |
21 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
" |
22 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 40 |
23 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
" |
24 |
Katusha
|
+ 41 |
25 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
26 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 42 |
27 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 43 |
28 |
Cofidis
|
+ 45 |
29 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 47 |
30 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
31 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
+ 48 |
32 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
" |
33 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 50 |
34 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 52 |
35 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
36 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 53 |
37 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
38 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 54 |
39 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 55 |
40 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
41 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 56 |
42 |
Leopard Development Team
|
" |
43 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
" |
44 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 59 |
45 |
Cofidis
|
+ 01:00 |
46 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
" |
47 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
48 |
SouthEast
|
+ 01:01 |
49 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
" |
50 |
SouthEast
|
" |
51 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 01:03 |
52 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
53 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
54 |
BMC Racing Team
|
+ 01:06 |
55 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
" |
56 |
FDJ
|
+ 01:10 |
57 |
SouthEast
|
" |
58 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
+ 01:11 |
59 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 01:12 |
60 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 01:13 |
61 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
" |
62 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
" |
63 |
BMC Racing Team
|
+ 01:15 |
64 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 01:16 |
65 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
+ 01:17 |
66 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
" |
67 |
Cofidis
|
+ 01:18 |
68 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
" |
69 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 01:19 |
70 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 01:20 |
71 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
" |
72 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 01:21 |
73 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
+ 01:22 |
74 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 01:24 |
75 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
+ 01:29 |
76 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 01:31 |
77 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 01:36 |
78 |
Katusha
|
+ 01:39 |
79 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
" |
80 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 01:41 |
81 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
+ 01:44 |
82 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 01:49 |
83 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
84 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 01:50 |
85 |
Cofidis
|
+ 01:51 |
86 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 01:54 |
87 |
SouthEast
|
+ 01:59 |
88 |
SouthEast
|
+ 02:00 |
89 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 02:06 |
90 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 02:08 |
91 |
Cofidis
|
" |
92 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 02:15 |
93 |
Katusha
|
+ 02:20 |
94 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
+ 02:21 |
95 |
Cofidis
|
+ 02:22 |
96 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 02:26 |
97 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 02:29 |
98 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 02:32 |
99 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 02:36 |
100 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 02:43 |
101 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 02:58 |
102 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 03:01 |
103 |
FDJ
|
+ 03:03 |
104 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 03:14 |
105 | + 03:23 | |
106 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 03:35 |
107 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
" |
108 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
+ 03:44 |
109 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
+ 03:57 |
110 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 04:13 |
111 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
+ 04:30 |
112 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
+ 04:31 |
113 |
Cofidis
|
+ 04:33 |
114 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 04:36 |
115 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
+ 05:04 |
116 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
+ 05:05 |
117 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 05:51 |
118 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 06:14 |
119 |
BMC Racing Team
|
+ 06:15 |
120 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 06:31 |
121 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 07:24 |
122 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 07:34 |
123 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 07:38 |
124 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
+ 07:44 |
125 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 08:39 |
126 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 08:56 |
127 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 09:30 |
128 |
Katusha
|
+ 09:35 |
129 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 09:49 |
130 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 09:57 |
131 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
+ 10:10 |
132 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 10:27 |
133 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 10:51 |
134 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 11:15 |
135 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
+ 11:30 |
136 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 11:33 |
137 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 11:34 |
138 |
SouthEast
|
+ 11:42 |
139 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 12:10 |
140 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 14:24 |
141 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 14:39 |
142 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 15:00 |
143 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 15:05 |
144 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 15:43 |
145 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 16:43 |
146 |
FDJ
|
+ 17:04 |
147 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
+ 18:56 |
148 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 20:01 |
149 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 22:32 |
150 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
+ 26:46 |
151 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
+ 27:30 |
152 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 28:20 |