Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
15:31:19 |
2 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
+ 07 |
3 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 11 |
4 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 16 |
5 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 18 |
6 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 19 |
7 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 21 |
8 |
FDJ
|
+ 22 |
9 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
10 |
Katusha
|
+ 25 |
11 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 27 |
12 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
" |
13 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 29 |
14 | + 30 | |
15 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
+ 33 |
16 |
IAM Cycling
|
" |
17 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 34 |
18 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 36 |
19 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
+ 40 |
20 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
+ 43 |
21 |
Katusha
|
+ 44 |
22 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
" |
23 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
" |
24 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 45 |
25 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
26 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 47 |
27 |
Cofidis
|
+ 49 |
28 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 51 |
29 |
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
|
+ 52 |
30 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
" |
31 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 54 |
32 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 56 |
33 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
34 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 57 |
35 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 58 |
36 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 59 |
37 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
" |
38 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 01:00 |
39 |
Leopard Development Team
|
" |
40 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
" |
41 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 01:03 |
42 |
Cofidis
|
+ 01:04 |
43 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
" |
44 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
" |
45 |
SouthEast
|
+ 01:05 |
46 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
" |
47 |
SouthEast
|
" |
48 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 01:07 |
49 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
" |
50 |
BMC Racing Team
|
+ 01:10 |
51 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
" |
52 |
FDJ
|
+ 01:14 |
53 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
" |
54 |
SouthEast
|
" |
55 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
+ 01:15 |
56 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 01:16 |
57 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 01:17 |
58 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
" |
59 |
BMC Racing Team
|
+ 01:19 |
60 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 01:20 |
61 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
+ 01:21 |
62 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 01:22 |
63 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 01:23 |
64 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
+ 01:24 |
65 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 01:25 |
66 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
+ 01:26 |
67 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 01:28 |
68 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 01:35 |
69 |
Cofidis
|
+ 01:37 |
70 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 01:40 |
71 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
+ 01:42 |
72 |
Katusha
|
+ 01:43 |
73 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
+ 01:44 |
74 |
Cofidis
|
+ 01:45 |
75 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
" |
76 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 01:53 |
77 |
BMC Racing Team
|
" |
78 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 01:54 |
79 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 01:58 |
80 |
SouthEast
|
+ 02:03 |
81 |
Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 02:12 |
82 |
Cofidis
|
" |
83 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 02:18 |
84 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 02:19 |
85 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
" |
86 |
Katusha
|
+ 02:24 |
87 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
+ 02:25 |
88 |
Cofidis
|
+ 02:26 |
89 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 02:30 |
90 |
SouthEast
|
+ 02:54 |
91 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 03:02 |
92 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 03:05 |
93 |
FDJ
|
+ 03:07 |
94 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 03:18 |
95 |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 03:30 |
96 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
+ 04:01 |
97 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 04:17 |
98 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 04:22 |
99 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 04:29 |
100 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
+ 04:34 |
101 |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
+ 04:36 |
102 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 04:40 |
103 |
Cofidis
|
+ 04:53 |
104 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
+ 05:08 |
105 |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
|
+ 05:22 |
106 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 06:13 |
107 |
Roompot Oranje Peloton
|
+ 06:26 |
108 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 06:35 |
109 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 06:49 |
110 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 07:19 |
111 |
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
+ 07:57 |
112 |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
|
+ 09:18 |
113 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 09:34 |
114 |
BMC Racing Team
|
+ 09:59 |
115 |
Wallonie Bruxelles
|
+ 10:01 |
116 |
Lotto - Soudal
|
+ 10:59 |
117 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 11:38 |
118 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 11:48 |
119 |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
|
+ 13:00 |
120 |
Katusha
|
+ 13:19 |
121 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 13:27 |
122 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 14:49 |
123 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 15:04 |
124 |
MTN - Qhubeka
|
+ 16:20 |
125 |
Leopard Development Team
|
+ 18:33 |
126 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
+ 19:00 |
127 |
IAM Cycling
|
+ 21:46 |
128 |
Ag2r - La Mondiale
|
+ 22:36 |
129 |
Veranclassic - Ekoi
|
+ 25:12 |
130 |
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
+ 30:30 |